Onze familiestambomen
Marie-Thérèse DE JAEGER
1. Marie-Thérèse DE JAEGER Marie-Thérèse — Jan BERNOLET. Jan (zoon van Jan Jozef Julius BERNOLET en Judith TAVERNIER) geboren 24 feb 1920, Brugge; overleden 5 apr 2020, Varsenare. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
Generatie: 2
2. Geneviève BERNOLET (1.Marie-Thérèse1) Geneviève — Filip CALLEBAUT. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
3. Lieve BERNOLET (1.Marie-Thérèse1) Lieve — Bruno FLAMANT. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 11. Sebastian FLAMANT
- 12. Nicolas FLAMANT
- 13. Loes FLAMANT
4. Dominiek BERNOLET (1.Marie-Thérèse1) Dominiek — Anne DEVRIESE. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 14. Liesbeth BERNOLET
- 15. Karel BERNOLET
- 16. Pieter-Jan BERNOLET
- 17. Hendrik BERNOLET
- 18. Korneel BERNOLET
5. Ignace BERNOLET (1.Marie-Thérèse1) Ignace — Leen BRONE. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 19. Jan BERNOLET
- 20. Bert BERNOLET
6. Patrick BERNOLET (1.Marie-Thérèse1) 7. Marie-Christine BERNOLET (1.Marie-Thérèse1) Marie-Christine — Benoit BEYAERT. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 21. Evelyne BEYAERT
- 22. Bruno BEYAERT
- 23. Xavier BEYAERT
- 24. Fabienne BEYAERT
8. Lucie BERNOLET (1.Marie-Thérèse1) Lucie — Luc DESEINS. [Gezinsblad]
Kinderen:
- 25. Esther DESEINS
- 26. Judith DESEINS
- 27. Ruth DESEINS
- 28. Lucas DESEINS
Generatie: 3
9. Kristof CALLEBAUT (2.Geneviève2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Kristof — Sarah BRABANDER. [Gezinsblad]
10. Stefan CALLEBAUT (2.Geneviève2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Stefan — Charlotte VROMMAN. [Gezinsblad]
11. Sebastian FLAMANT (3.Lieve2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Sebastian — Karen DEJONCKHEERE. [Gezinsblad]
12. Nicolas FLAMANT (3.Lieve2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Nicolas — Ellen LAMBERT. [Gezinsblad]
13. Loes FLAMANT (3.Lieve2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Loes — Adriaan DE BROUWERE. [Gezinsblad]
14. Liesbeth BERNOLET (4.Dominiek2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Liesbeth — Jo WUYTS. [Gezinsblad]
15. Karel BERNOLET (4.Dominiek2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Karel — Nele NEYSENS. [Gezinsblad]
16. Pieter-Jan BERNOLET (4.Dominiek2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Pieter-Jan — Kim ROOMS. [Gezinsblad]
17. Hendrik BERNOLET (4.Dominiek2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Hendrik — Charlot DE PRAETER. [Gezinsblad]
18. Korneel BERNOLET (4.Dominiek2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Korneel — Riet VAN DE FONTEYNE. [Gezinsblad]
19. Jan BERNOLET (5.Ignace2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Jan — Robert VAN BOXSTAEL. [Gezinsblad]
20. Bert BERNOLET (5.Ignace2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Bert — Nele LOMBAERTS. [Gezinsblad]
21. Evelyne BEYAERT (7.Marie-Christine2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Evelyne — Nico LAGAUW. [Gezinsblad]
22. Bruno BEYAERT (7.Marie-Christine2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Bruno — Nele LASEURE. [Gezinsblad]
23. Xavier BEYAERT (7.Marie-Christine2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Xavier — Tine LYBAERT. [Gezinsblad]
24. Fabienne BEYAERT (7.Marie-Christine2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Fabienne — Bert AELTER. [Gezinsblad]
25. Esther DESEINS (8.Lucie2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Esther — Alexander DE LOOF. [Gezinsblad]
26. Judith DESEINS (8.Lucie2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Judith — Maxim SAVAETE. [Gezinsblad]
27. Ruth DESEINS (8.Lucie2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) 28. Lucas DESEINS (8.Lucie2, 1.Marie-Thérèse1) Lucas — Heleen SMOLDERS. [Gezinsblad]